| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter O/F | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Polar Bear Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter O/F | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain July | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 60 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 61 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.75 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain July | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 146.50 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 56 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 47 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 116.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain July Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 146.50 |