| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain II | Karley Buchanan | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain II | Karley Buchanan | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Karley Buchanan Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Karley Buchanan Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 31 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Sweet Briar College | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Sweet Briar College | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Sweet Briar College | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 87 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge III | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 85 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge III | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar College | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.50 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Sweet Briar College Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Sweet Briar College Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Sweet Briar College Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 87 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain March | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 23 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain July | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 31 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 23 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek II | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.75 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 0.75 |