| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 60 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Trimble's Ridge II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 70 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 69 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 70 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 69 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.75 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 16.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 57 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | House Mountain October | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 55 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain October | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | Intermediate Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 18 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 34 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.50 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 5.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain July | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 94 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 95 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 96 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 95 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |