| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 209.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 133.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 209.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 36 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 3 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Chatham Hall | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Chatham Hall | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Chatham Hall | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Commonwealth Games | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Commonwealth Games | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove II | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |