| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | 0.75 Jumper | Goose Creek II | Maddie Harper | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 45 | 0.75 Jumper | Goose Creek II | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Maddie Harper Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek II | Anna Szefc | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 47 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek II | Anna Szefc | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 120 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Anna Szefc | 1 | 21 | 20.00 | |
| 117 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Anna Szefc | 4 | 21 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 120 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 117 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Anna Szefc | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 123 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Anna Szefc | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 124 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Anna Szefc | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 123 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 124 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | SVJES I July | Anna Szefc | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | SVJES I July | Anna Szefc | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek Summer Show | Anna Szefc | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | |
| 33 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek Fall Show | Anna Szefc | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 34 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek Fall Show | Anna Szefc | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: SVJES I July Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: SVJES I July Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 33 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Anna Szefc Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 614 | Children's / Adult Jumper 0.95-1.05m stake | Lexington National | 4 | 19 | 4.00 | ||
| 440 | Children's / Adult Jumper 0.95-1.05m | Lexington National | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 614 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper 0.95-1.05m stake Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 4.00 |
No: 440 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper 0.95-1.05m Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Working Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | Working Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | Working Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Working Hunter u/s | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Working Hunter | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Working Hunter | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Working Hunter u/s Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | House Mountain March | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 88 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | House Mountain March | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 110 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | House Mountain July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 53 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | House Mountain July | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 74 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 73 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 82 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | House Mountain October | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 83 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | House Mountain October | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 45 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | Goose Creek II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | Goose Creek II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 104 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 102 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 103 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.50 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 88 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 110 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 73 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 83 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 102 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 103 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Level 3 1.0-1.10m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 107 | Level 3 1.0-1.10m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 108 | Level 3 1.0-1.10m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 106 Class: Level 3 1.0-1.10m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 107 Class: Level 3 1.0-1.10m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 108 Class: Level 3 1.0-1.10m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 159.00 |