| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 604 | Large Pony Hunter Classic | Lexington Spring Encore | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| 122 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse & Pony Show | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 121 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse & Pony Show | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 120 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse & Pony Show | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 119 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse & Pony Show | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 118 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse & Pony Show | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 604 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 121 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 120 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 119 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 118 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Large Pony Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 67 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain March | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 155 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington National | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 157 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington National | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 153 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington National | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 153 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse and Pony Show | 2 | 15 | 12.00 | ||
| 155 | Large Pony Hunter | Maryland Horse and Pony Show | 6 | 15 | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 18 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 157 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 153 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 153 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse and Pony Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 12.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse and Pony Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 68 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 70 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 69 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 5 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.00 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 70 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 114.00 |