| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Goose Creek II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Goose Creek II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 82.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 245.50 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 239 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 240 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 242 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 241 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 163.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 82.00 |
| Total Season Points 245.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter O/F | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter O/F | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove III | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove III | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.50 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.50 |