| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Low Hunter Handy | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Tara Deckel | 2 | 25 | 12.00 | |
| 2 | Low Hunter | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Tara Deckel | 2 | 22 | 12.00 | |
| 1 | Low Hunter | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Tara Deckel | 3 | 23 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 25 Points: 12.00 |
No: 2 Class: Low Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Low Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Ursula Curtiss | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Ursula Curtiss | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 15 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 16 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 17 | Low Hunter Handy | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Ursula Curtiss | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135 | Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ | Lexington Spring Encore | Ursula Curtiss | 4 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Ursula Curtiss | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Ursula Curtiss | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Ursula Curtiss | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill August | Ursula Curtiss | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill August | Ursula Curtiss | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill August | Ursula Curtiss | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter US | Memory's Hill August | Ursula Curtiss | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill August | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 135 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill August Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Ursula Curtiss | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 64 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Ursula Curtiss | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 26.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Ursula Curtiss Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 34 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 34 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 34 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 34 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| 11 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 39.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 19 | 0.75 | ||
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter Classic | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 5 | 21 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 1 | 31 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.75 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.75 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 31 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.75 |