| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.50 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 160.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 160.00 |