| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain March | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain July | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 102 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain July | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 103 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain July | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Goose Creek II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Goose Creek II | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.75 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 102 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 103 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 40.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.00 |
|
No: 45 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 107 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 103 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 104 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 48 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 92 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 168.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Jumper | Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Jumper | Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | Low Jumper | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Jumper Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Jumper Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |