| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 60 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 61 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 63 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Clover Grove II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Clover Grove II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Clover Grove II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 18 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 95 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 94 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 93 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 95 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 94 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 80 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 81 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 82 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |