| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Working Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Working Hunter U/S | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Working Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Working Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Working Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 49.00 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 15 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Working Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Working Hunter U/S Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Working Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Working Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Working Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain March | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain March | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 125 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 | Lexington National | 3 | 27 | 8.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.75 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 125 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |