| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain I | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain I | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 8 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 45 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 44 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 57 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | Trimble's Ridge II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 55 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 56 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 14 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 3 | 19 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |