| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Intermediate Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 76 | Intermediate Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Clover Grove I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.50 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 41.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 20.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 20.00 |