| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | Winter Willo Detrick | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | Winter Willo Detrick | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 21 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | Winter Willo Detrick | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Winter Willo Detrick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Winter Willo Detrick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Winter Willo Detrick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
|
No: 54 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Special Children's Hunter under saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 46 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 58 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 57 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 59 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 43 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 84 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |