| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.50 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 73 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 84 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 85 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 164.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 61 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 62 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 128 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 127 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 129 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.50 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 128 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 127 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 129 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain March | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain March | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.25 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 2.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 240.25 | ||
|
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 152.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.00 |
| Total Season Points 240.25 |