| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain March | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Chatham Hall Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 156.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 367.00 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 75 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Classic Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 37 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 211.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Pony Club Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 156.00 |
| Total Season Points 367.00 |