| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 5 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Childrens Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 1 | 19 | 20.00 | ||
| 120 | Childrens Hunter Classic | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 3 | 24 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
No: 120 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 51 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 29.00 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 89 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn IV | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 90 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn IV | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 90 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |