| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Idella Olmsted | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Idella Olmsted | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Idella Olmsted | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Idella Olmsted | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Idella Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Idella Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Idella Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Idella Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Virginia Commonweath Games | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 123.50 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 123.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Commonweath Games | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Commonweath Games | 6 | 14 | 0.75 | ||
| 14 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.25 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.75 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.25 |
|
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 91 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: \Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: \Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 121 Class: Intermediate Hunter Classic Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain July | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain July | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 270 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Lexington National | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 269 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Lexington National | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 268 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Lexington National | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 56 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 57 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 58 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain October | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain October | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain October | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Lexington National | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain October | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.00 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 270 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 269 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 268 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 56 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington National Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain October Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 151.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 62 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 42 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GHPC/BC II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 31.50 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 31.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Walk-trot Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse W-T-C Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 140.00 |