| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Clover Grove I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 65 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Clover Grove II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 80 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 81 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 82 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Goose Creek II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 18 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 18 | 20.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter O/F | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 18 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 89.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 157.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 89.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 157.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.50 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 11.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Clover Grove III | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | GHPC/BC II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 228.50 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 154.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 228.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 19 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove Summer Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove Summer Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove Summer Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |