| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 173.00 | ||
|
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Macie Lail Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Macie Lail Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Macie Lail Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Macie Lail Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Macie Lail Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Macie Lail Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Macie Lail Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Macie Lail Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Macie Lail Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 82 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Macie Lail Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 8.00 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Macie Lail Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Macie Lail Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 173.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle | Clover Grove I | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 68 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Clover Grove Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 63.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 64 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Walk-trot Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony W-T-C Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 63.00 |