| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | SVJ&E I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | SVJ&E I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: SVJ&E I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: SVJ&E I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 51.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 18 | 15.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 6 | 14 | 0.75 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 17 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 31 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.75 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.75 |