| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge III | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 82 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 80 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 81 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 82 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 34 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.75 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables I | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables I | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | ||
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 1 | 14 | 15.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 75.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.50 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.50 |