| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Grace Mowery | 1 | 21 | 20.00 | |
| 117 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Grace Mowery | 1 | 21 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Grace Mowery Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 117 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Grace Mowery Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Clover Grove I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Clover Grove I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.50 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.50 |