| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 62 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 107 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mtn IV | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 108 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mtn IV | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 107 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 108 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College August | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College August | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College August | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College August | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College August Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 5 | 14 | 1.50 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mtn IV | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mtn IV | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mtn IV | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.50 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 56 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 45.00 | ||
|
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 45.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 153.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 367.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 214.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 153.00 |
| Total Season Points 367.00 |