| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 45 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 44 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 33.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 44 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Clover Grove II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | Clover Grove II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Clover Grove III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove May Welcome | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove May Welcome | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove May Welcome | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove III | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove III Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove May Welcome | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove May Welcome | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove May Welcome | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove May Welcome | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |