| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Low Hunter | Polar Bear II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Polar Bear II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Polar Bear II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Working Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | Working Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Working Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 121.25 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 528 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 12.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 121.25 |