| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hollins University Spring Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hollins University Spring Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 1 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 4 | 31 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 6 | 31 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GHPC/BC II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 31 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 31 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 3 | 31 | 8.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 31 | 12.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 3 | 31 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 31 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 31 Points: 8.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 31 Points: 12.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 31 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 39 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 39 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 39 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 39 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |