| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Hopeful Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Kriston Parr | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 86 | Hopeful Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Kriston Parr | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 87 | Hopeful Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Kriston Parr | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 66 | Hopeful Hunter US | Goose Creek I | Kriston Parr | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 64 | Hopeful Hunter | Goose Creek I | Kriston Parr | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 65 | Hopeful Hunter | Goose Creek I | Kriston Parr | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Goose Creek I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 47.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Kriston Parr Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Kriston Parr Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 87 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Kriston Parr Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kriston Parr Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kriston Parr Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kriston Parr Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 47.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 158.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 432.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 202 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 203 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 201 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 200 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 122 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 274.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 158.00 |
| Total Season Points 432.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 90.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 270.00 | ||
|
No: 58 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 271 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 270 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 268 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 269 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 401 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 21 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 90.00 |
| Total Season Points 270.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove May Welcome | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 150.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 442.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 118 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 21 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 292.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 150.00 |
| Total Season Points 442.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 217.75 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 8.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 58 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 78 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 21 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 149.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 217.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mtn IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 110.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 377.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 47 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 98 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 109 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 108 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 107 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Handy Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 117 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 267.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mtn IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.00 |
| Total Season Points 377.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 53 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 64 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 65 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 156.00 | ||
|
No: 61 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 108 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 156.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |