| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mtn IV | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 132 | Special Adult Hunter 26&over Handy | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 4 | 22 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 132 Class: Special Adult Hunter 26&over Handy Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 41 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 43 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.75 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 41 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 43 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 16.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 118.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.00 |
| Total Season Points 159.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables V | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables V | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 33 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 51 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 16 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |