| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Intermediate Hunter | Polar Bear I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Intermediate Hunter | Polar Bear I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Intermediate Hunter | Polar Bear I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 56 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 57 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 58 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 93 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 95 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 122.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 196.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 95 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 196.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College Summer Show II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.50 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 832 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 831 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 830 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 75 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 192.50 |