| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 51 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 52 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 52.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 63 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chatham Hall Winter Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Winter Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 95 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 94 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 93 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 51 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 47 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 94 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 98.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain III | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 43 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.50 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.50 |