| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear II | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear II | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.25 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 16 | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 16 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 16 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |