| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 22 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 59 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 60 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 42 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 835 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 837 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 93.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 153.50 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 835 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 837 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 153.50 |