| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove IV | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 39.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 39.00 |