| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 94 | Special Children's Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 93 | Special Children's Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 95 | Special Children's Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 832 | Special Children's Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 831 | Special Children's Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 830 | Special Children's Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 93 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 95 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 832 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 831 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 830 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Maury River Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Maury River Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 76 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Maury River Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Maury River Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Maury River Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |