| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Winter Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Fox Run Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 155.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 155.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Clover Grove II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Clover Grove II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Thoroughbred Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain I | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | ||
| 19 | Thoroughbred Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 33 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Goose Creek I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.75 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 19 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 33 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Green Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 59 | Green Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Green Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Maury River Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Green Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Green Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Green Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Maury River Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |