| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.75 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 0.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.75 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 0.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College July | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 144.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College July Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College July | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College July | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 87 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mtn IV | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 22 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 131 | Special Adult Hunter 26&over O/F | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 5 | 22 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College July | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.25 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 22 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 92nd Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 131 Class: Special Adult Hunter 26&over O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College July Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 53.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear II | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 118.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 349.75 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 231.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear II Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College Annual Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 118.00 |
| Total Season Points 349.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 24 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |