| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Intermediate Hunter | Clover Grove III | Mackenzie Durney | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 64 | Intermediate Hunter Under Saddle | Clover Grove III | Ariana Shelton | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 61 | Intermediate Hunter | Clover Grove III | Mackenzie Durney | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Mackenzie Durney Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Intermediate Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Ariana Shelton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Mackenzie Durney Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 73 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 75 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 74 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | Hill City Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 62 | Large Pony Hunter | Hill City Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Hill City Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 78 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Goose Creek II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 76 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 77 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 78 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Special Children's Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Mane Gait I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 220.50 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 61 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 77 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 121 Class: Intermediate Hunter Classic Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 220.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Mane Gait I | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | Mane Gait I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain March | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 67 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain March | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 68 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain March | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 57 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 57 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 56 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.50 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Chatham Hall | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Chatham Hall | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Chatham Hall | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 2 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Intermediate Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 60 | Intermediate Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Intermediate Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 76 | Intermediate Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 77 | Intermediate Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 6 | 19 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.00 | ||
|
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 57 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |