| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 20 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 3 | 22 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.75 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 20 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Working Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | Working Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Working Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 1 | 31 | 20.00 | ||
| 1 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 6 | 31 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 31 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 31 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Low Jumper | House Mountain I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Low Jumper Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Level 2 | House Mtn IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Low Jumper | House Mtn IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Low Jumper Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 17 | 9.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 18 | 0.75 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 18 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 5 | 14 | 1.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 31 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 37 | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 37 | 20.00 | ||
| 13 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 37 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 97.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 35.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.75 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 0.75 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 37 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 37 Points: 20.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 37 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 35.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Working Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| 39 | Working Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 14 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 39 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & O | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 110 | Adult Amateur Hunter classic | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 22 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & O | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & O | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & O Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 110 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & O Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & O Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 97.25 | ||
|
No: 70 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 97.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables II | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 61.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 193.75 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 12.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 12.00 |
No: 14 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 61.00 |
| Total Season Points 193.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 61 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 21 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 20 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |