| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill I | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 35.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 35.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.50 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | House Mtn I | 2 | 27 | 12.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | House Mtn I | 5 | 27 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mtn I | 3 | 27 | 8.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 89th Annual Horse Sh | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 89th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 801 | Green Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 802 | Green Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 800 | Green Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain III | 2 | 24 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mill Creek I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mtn I | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 162.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 12.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 8.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 89th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 89th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 801 Class: Green Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 802 Class: Green Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 800 Class: Green Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 24 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mtn I Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 162.00 |