| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 155 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 157 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Lexington Spring Encore | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 156 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 157 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington Spring Encore Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Lexington National | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 195.75 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 149 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 148 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 147 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 101 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 101 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 147 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 530 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 108 Class: Large Pony Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 133.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington National Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 195.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 3 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge I | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge I | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 17 | 1.00 | ||
| 45 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 17 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 17 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 109.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 109.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 78 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 80 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 16 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 16 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 45.50 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 78 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 45.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain IV | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain IV | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 22 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain IV | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 45 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 30.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 47 | Large Pony Hunter | Randolph College III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Large Pony Hunter | Randolph College III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Large Pony Hunter | Randolph College III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 60 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 77 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain V | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 77 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261 | Special Children's Hunter | Lexington National | 1 | 17 | 20.00 | ||
| 263 | Special Children's Hunter | Lexington National | 6 | 17 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Lexington National | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 49.00 | ||
|
No: 261 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 263 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington National Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 49.00 |