| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm Jumper Show II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm Jumper Show II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm Jumper Show II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Jumper Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Jumper Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Jumper Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | Childrens Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 24 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Childrens Hunter | Mill Creek | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Childrens Hunter | Mill Creek | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Mill Creek | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Childrens Hunter | Mill Creek | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Milll Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.50 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Mill Creek Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Mill Creek Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Mill Creek Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Mill Creek Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Milll Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 79.50 |