| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | GHPC / BC Show II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC / BC Show II | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC / BC Show II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 32 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 91 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |