| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 108 | Large Pony Hunter classic | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 17 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 188.50 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 108 Class: Large Pony Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 188.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 153.50 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bedford Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bedford Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Bedford Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 98 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 153.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Randolph College Summer Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 115.50 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 34 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 115.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.75 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.75 |