| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Low Jumper | House Mountain III | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 110 | Low Jumper | House Mountain III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 49 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Low Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 110 Class: Low Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | House Mountain III | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 106 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | House Mountain III | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | House Mtn IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| 91 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 92 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 106 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 53 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 91 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 92 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 5 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 11 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 2 | 4.00 | ||
| 33 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 49.50 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 2 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 49.50 |