| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Low Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 31.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 404 | Level 2 | Lexington National | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 404 Class: Level 2 Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Green Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 20 | 8.00 | ||
| 13 | Green Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 20 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Green Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 8.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Working Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 39 | Working Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Working Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 39 Class: Working Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 162 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 over | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 163 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 over | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | ||
| 164 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 over u/s | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 529 | Adult Amateur Hunter Classic | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & over | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 6 | Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & over | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 162 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 over Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 163 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 over Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 164 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 over u/s Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 529 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & over Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 6 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 26 & over Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |