| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 120.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 120.00 |
|
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
| 19 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.50 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC / BC Show I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC / BC Show I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC / BC Show I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 52 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 53 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Intermediate Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 19 | 8.00 | ||
| 18 | Intermediate Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 19 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 53 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 8.00 |
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.50 |