| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Large Pony Hunter | Stonewall Country I | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 108 | Large Pony Hunter | Stonewall Country I | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 107 | Large Pony Hunter | Stonewall Country I | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 110 | Large Pony Hunter | Stonewall Country I | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 62 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stonewall Country I | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 90.00 | ||
|
No: 109 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 108 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 107 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 110 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stonewall Country I Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 124.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 345.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 112 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 111 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 113 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 111 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 113 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 101 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 221.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 124.00 |
| Total Season Points 345.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Polar Bear I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Lexington Spring Premiere | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 217.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 620.50 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 237 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 236 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 235 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 235 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 236 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 237 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 1.50 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 235 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 236 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 403.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 217.00 |
| Total Season Points 620.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mtn I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mtn I | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mtn I | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 57 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 56 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 56 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 79 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 80 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 78 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 69 | Large Pony Hunter Classic | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 68 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 67 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 66 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 79.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mtn I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 127.50 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mtn I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 127.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 92 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 91 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 45 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 46 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 52 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 22 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 142.00 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 92 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 142.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins University Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 110.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 110.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Brookhill Farm Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 98 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 107 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 158.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |