| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 15A | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain V | 4 | 31 | 4.00 | ||
| 16A | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain V | 5 | 31 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 52.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15A Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16A Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 31 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |